AFBR-57D9AMZ - Avago Technologies View larger

AFBR-57D9AMZ - Avago Technologies

Avago Technologies

AFBR-57D9AMZ


Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+ 850nm 8GbE SR MMF, Gen 4

$ 115.67

66 66 Items In Stock

Specification of AFBR-57D9AMZ

Operating Supply Voltage 3.3 V
Product Transceivers
Form Factor or Case Style SFP
Fibre Type Multimode
Package/Case SFP-20
Brand Avago Technologies
Product Category Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Peak Wavelength 850 nm
Minimum Operating Temperature - 10 C
Application Fibre Channel
Alternate Part No. 630-AFBR-57D9AMZ
Manufacturer Part No. AFBR-57D9AMZ
Manufacturer Avago Technologies
Maximum Operating Temperature + 85 C
Packaging Tray
Connector Type LC
Mounting Style Panel
Wavelength 850 nm
Data Rate 8.5 GBd