AFBR-5705APZ - Avago Technologies View larger

AFBR-5705APZ - Avago Technologies

Avago Technologies

AFBR-5705APZ


Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver

$ 85.58

2 2 Items In Stock

Warning: Last items in stock!

Specification of AFBR-5705APZ

Package/Case SFP-20
Fibre Type Multimode
Product Transceivers
Data Rate 1.25 GBd
Operating Supply Voltage 3.3 V
Wavelength 850 nm
Maximum Operating Temperature + 85 C
Manufacturer Part No. AFBR-5705APZ
Brand Avago Technologies
Manufacturer Avago Technologies
Minimum Operating Temperature - 40 C
Alternate Part No. 630-AFBR-5705APZ
Product Category Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers